Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+63.0%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+26.6%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+116.6%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties