Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PULLAN DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,114
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£36,614 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,114
+23.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,614 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-4.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3RW
← Back to All Properties