98, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,500+37.8%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1