Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BOWERS PLACE HOUSE, 1, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+35.9%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties