151, ST MARYS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.7%
Price Change
+£112,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,500+187.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+26.0%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1