Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JOYCE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+37.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0ZG
← Back to All Properties