Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SYCAMORE RISE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+161.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2LZ
← Back to All Properties