Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, REMER STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+213.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4LU
← Back to All Properties