Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£29,689 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,950
+22.1%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£29,689 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,261
+168.8%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£84,311 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WR
← Back to All Properties