Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+111.1%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5HW
← Back to All Properties