Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GRANGE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+87.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,995
+24.0%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+39.8%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PT
← Back to All Properties