Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECHES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+31.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RJ
← Back to All Properties