Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODLANDS DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+0.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+231.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8HU
← Back to All Properties