172, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.1%
Price Change
-£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-71.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1