Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANLEY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 2EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-36.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+116.7%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+445.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 2EL
← Back to All Properties