Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PORTRUSH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.0%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,950
+178.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BU
← Back to All Properties