118, HARTINGTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 2HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+248.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500-10.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-14.3%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1