Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEESTON DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+9.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+287.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-6.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1ER
← Back to All Properties