10, LANCASTER GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+503.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+503.4%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-25.2%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1