Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GRIMSHOE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+147.1%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RA
← Back to All Properties