Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STRATTON ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+42.6%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+213.7%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9BH
← Back to All Properties