Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, METHLEY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+113.4%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Terraced
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3NL
← Back to All Properties