Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANOR ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+81.6%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+89.2%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4RJ
← Back to All Properties