6, MOAT COTTAGES, DOUBLETON LANE, TONBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN11 8JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,950+32.4%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000+9.8%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1