Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FIRTREE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+52.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+64.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+81.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DT
← Back to All Properties