132, MORTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+51.2%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1