125, CRABTREE LANE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£950,000+28.4%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£740,000+385.2%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£587,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+57.2%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1