Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DUNHAM CRESCENT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+79.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 1 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6TQ
← Back to All Properties