55, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+19.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+0.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1