Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DRYDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+82.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6GW
← Back to All Properties