Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 302, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
-18.3%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties