40, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+1.9%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+152.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+9.5%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1