Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BARN FIELD CLOSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+179.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QB
← Back to All Properties