7, YEWDALE AVENUE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,250
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,250+100.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+572.4%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-75.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1