5, ST MICHAELS WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+118.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+57.2%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+52.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+28.3%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1