Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties