Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEATH RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+23.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+48.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8UH
← Back to All Properties