Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LONGMEANYGATE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+85.5%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7PB
← Back to All Properties