9, FARNDON ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 5HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,500+57.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+159.0%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+59.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,495
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1