Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties