Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67A, STOKE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.4%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-45.4%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+41.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BL
← Back to All Properties