Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORMANBY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3QR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,500
+8.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950
+59.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+32.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+24.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3QR
← Back to All Properties