91, MULLINER STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+15.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+230.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+99.5%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1