7, CHIDLOW CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000-22.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1