APARTMENT 69, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+29.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500+37.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1