Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILBERFORCE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£29,756 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+22.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,756 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,194
+24.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,194 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GU
← Back to All Properties