Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELM TREE CLOSE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+69.9%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+70.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HF
← Back to All Properties