31, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,995+12.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 21 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1