31, RINGLOW PARK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+114.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+103.6%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1