Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106C, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+69.7%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+54.2%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+81.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties